Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | KURASBEDIANI Ivane | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | BERIASHVILI Ioseb | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | MENTESHASHVILI Gogita | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | TSIPIANI Gigla | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | CHUBINIDZE Levan | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | NADIRASHVILI George | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | IAKOBASHVILI Sandro | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | JORJOLIANI Valerian | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | MIKABERIDZE Lasha | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | KALDANI Emzari | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | ZURABIANI Phridon | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | GIGILASHVILI Vano | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | TAMLIANI Gegi | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | DAVITASHVILI Alexsi | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | TOTLADZE Vaniko | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | ABASOV Rza | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | ZAKRADZE Gocha | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | SHVELIDZE Vazha | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | BEDIANASHVILI Badri | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | GULBIANI Zelim | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | UDZILAURI David | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | BIZIKASHVILI Aleksandre | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | SIRADZE Khvtiso | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | BAZANDARASHVILI Zviad | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | DZIGURASHVILI Giorgi | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | GVASALIA Elguja | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | MESHVELIANI Dato | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | SHUKVANI Giorgi | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | GAZDELIANI Iakob | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | MIBCHUANI Irakli | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | KHABELASHVILI Nikoloz | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | BASOSHVILI Badri | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | TSOTSINASHVILI Tamaz | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | MORGOSHIA Micheil | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | JELADZE Giorgi | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | TSOTSIASHVILI Giorgi | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | REZESIDZE Slavik | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | MEREBASHVILI Paata | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | URIADMKOPELI Paata | 4. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | SHENGELIA Zurab | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | CHANKSELIANI Temur | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Veteran European Cup 2024 | AKHRAKHADZE Irakli | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | KHARAZISHVILI Nika | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | DARISPANASHVILI Luka | 2. place | -55 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | DEMURADZE Luka | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | ROBAKIDZE Keti | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Barbare | 3. place | +70 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | ICHKITIDZE Tsotne | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KEKVIASHVILI Gigi | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | SONIDZE Giorgi | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | BENIAIDZE Giorgi | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOGUASHVILI Giorgi | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KARCHAIDZE Giorgi | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | TATRISHVILI Sopio | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | NATELAURI Mariam | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KVARATSKHELIA Nona | 5. place | +70 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | CHADUNELI Borisi | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KHUDOIAN Tengiz | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | NONIKASHVILI Lekso | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KURDGELIA Elene | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | DVALASHVILI Zaur | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KALIASHVILI Luka | 1. place | -55 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAMADASHVILI Merabi | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | BAKHTADZE Tsotne | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | SONGULASHVILI Saba | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOBALADZE Nodar | 1. place | +90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KURDGELIA Elene | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Barbare | 1. place | +70 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | DATASHVILI Luka | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | DULARIDZE Lado | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | JAKHVELADZE Saba | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | SHATAKISHVILI Malkhaz | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | PANTSKHAVA Nini | 2. place | -44 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KHARAISHVILI Nino | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | NATELAURI Mariam | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | ABULADZE Lasha | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GIVISHVILI Nikolozi | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | DARISPANASHVILI Luka | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KEKVIASHVILI Gigi | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | TCHIABERASHVILI Vakhtangi | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KHUDOIAN Tengiz | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | MUMLADZE Giorgi | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Levan | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | PAPUKISHVILI David | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | DEMURADZE Luka | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Giorgi | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KARCHAIDZE Giorgi | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | ABALAKI Ioane | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | IASHVILI Natali | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAPARASHVILI Nino | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | TUMANISHVILI Mariami | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZAKARAIA Mariami | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | TATRISHVILI Sopio | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | OKRUASHVILI Mariami | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | BIDZINASHVILI Maia | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GOGALADZE Diana | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | ROBAKIDZE Keti | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KVARATSKHELIA Nona | 3. place | +70 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | DZOTSENIDZE Luka | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | NANETASHVILI Nika | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | ERISTAVI Murad | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | DZAGANASHVILI Tsotne | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | JIKIA Saba | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | DAVRASHELIDZE Hamlet | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | SHERGILASHVILI Mariam | 5. place | -44 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | TSOTSKOLAURI Khatia | 5. place | -44 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GIUNASHVILI Sopio | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | URBEKHASHVILI Sopiko | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | MERKVILADZE Mariami | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | PKHAKADZE Barbara | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GAMIASHVILI Tamar | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GULBIANI Nana | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | DZAGANIA Nini | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GETSADZE Tamari | 5. place | +70 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOTOLASHVILI Tamaz | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | DULARIDZE Jemali | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | MENTESHASHVILI Vato | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAMUKASHVILI Davit | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | BABUTSIDZE Giorgi | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | CHKAREULI Luka | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZURABASHVILI Giorgi | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | BENIAIDZE Giorgi | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | PRUIDZE Saba | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | SALTKHUTSISHVILI Bacho | 7. place | +90 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | MEGRELISHVILI Mariami | 7. place | -44 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KUPREISHVILI Barbare | 7. place | -44 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | TOTRASHVILI Mariam | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GACHECHILADZE Diana | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | TCHKOIDZE Nino | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | NAKHUTSRISHVILI Lika | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | KUTIBASHVILI Salome | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | TCHITCHVEISHVILI Mariam | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | MARKHVAIDZE Lizi | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Telavi Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Anamaria | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | BEKAURI Lasha | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | MODEBADZE Giorgi | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | LOLADZE Giorgi | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | JAVAKHISHVILI Luka | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | KARDAVA Saba | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | AKHRAKHADZE Irakli | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Toma | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | MERKVILADZE Giorgi | 4. place | -90 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | GADELIA Luka | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Lignano Junior European Cup 2024 | BADUASHVILI Giorgi | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | BEROSHVILI Irakli | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | GIVISHVILI Giorgi | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOBALADZE Nodar | 1. place | +90 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | BACHOSHVILI Shota | 2. place | -55 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAMADASHVILI Merabi | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | SONGULASHVILI Saba | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | JIKIA Saba | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | GIVISHVILI Nikolozi | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | KALIASHVILI Luka | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | DATASHVILI Luka | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | GAMEZARDASHVILI Vasil | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | MUMLADZE Giorgi | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Giorgi | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | SHARIPASHVILI Sandro | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | DULARIDZE Lado | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZURABASHVILI Giorgi | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | KARCHAIDZE Giorgi | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | JAKHVELADZE Saba | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | KEKVIASHVILI Gigi | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | DARISPANASHVILI Luka | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAMUKASHVILI Davit | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | BEKAURI Lasha | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | INANEISHVILI Saba | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | JAPARIDZE Mikheil | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | JABNIASHVILI Giorgi | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DULARIDZE Lado | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SHATAKISHVILI Malkhaz | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOBALADZE Nodar | 1. place | +90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | BUSURASHVILI Goga | 2. place | -55 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GAMEZARDASHVILI Vasil | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Giorgi | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GELASHVILI Barbare | 2. place | +70 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KALIASHVILI Luka | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DATASHVILI Luka | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | MUMLADZE Giorgi | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DVALI Giorgi | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DZAGANASHVILI Tsotne | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SONGULASHVILI Saba | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | JIKIA Saba | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KARCHAIDZE Giorgi | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ABALAKI Ioane | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | NATELAURI Mariam | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ROBAKIDZE Keti | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KVARATSKHELIA Nona | 3. place | +70 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SHARIPASHVILI Sandro | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | JAKHVELADZE Saba | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GULBIANI Nana | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOTOLASHVILI Tamaz | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZURABASHVILI Giorgi | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SALTKHUTSISHVILI Bacho | 7. place | +90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | DZAGANIA Nini | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | UDZILAURI David | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | MODEBADZE Giorgi | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | BABUTSIDZE Luka | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | GELASHVILI Toma | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | KHALISHVILI Saba | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | GULBIANI Alexandre | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | KARDAVA Saba | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | JAVAKHISHVILI Luka | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | BADUASHVILI Giorgi | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | NOZADZE Temur | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | PAPUKISHVILI David | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | INANEISHVILI Saba | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | ASKILASHVILI Eter | 5. place | -63 kg |
Select year on top of the page.