News ▾
Calendar ▾
Members ▾
Gallery
World ranking ▾
Results ▾
Documents
About IJF ▾
Store
Official IJF Partners:
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Judoka
National federations
All galleries
Seniors
Men
Women
Nations
Juniors
Men
Women
Nations
Cadets
Men
Women
Nations
Olympic Games 2024
Men
Women
Teams
Downloads
Download official Ranking PDFs
Browse Results
Live Competitions
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Sign in
News ▾
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
Calendar ▾
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Members ▾
Judoka
National federations
Gallery
Rankings ▾
World Ranking - Seniors
World Ranking - Cadets
World Ranking - Juniors
Nations Ranking - Seniors
Nations Ranking - Cadets
Nations Ranking - Juniors
Ranking for Olympics - Individuals
Ranking for Olympics - Teams
PDF Downloads
Results ▾
Browse Recent Results
Live Competitions
Documents
About IJF ▾
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Doha Masters 2021
3
years ago
Doha Masters 2021
Qatar, Doha
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
TV & News Info
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos
Best Ippons
Standings
TV & News Info
Search
Searching all categories
View
All
Men
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Women
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
HASHIMOTO Soichi
JPN
2
2
STUMP Nils
SUI
3
-
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
GEO
8
-
MARGELIDON Arthur
CAN
9
-
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
TJK
11
-
GJAKOVA Akil
KOS
17
7
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
22
-
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
MGL
23
-
WANDTKE Igor
GER
25
3
ESTRADA Magdiel
CUB
28
-
SMAGULOV Zhansay
KAZ
41
5
ESPOSITO Giovanni
ITA
44
-
CILOGLU Bilal
TUR
73
-
BOUCHARD Antoine
CAN
92
5
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
UZB
126
3
CHAINE Guillaume
FRA
179
-
BASILE Fabio
ITA
193
-
GANBAATAR Odbayar
MGL
241
-
KHOMULA Artem
UKR
275
-
ZINGG Anthony
GER
276
-
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
TJK
537
-
BARBOSA Eduardo
BRA
-
-
STERPU Victor
MDA
-
7
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS
-
-
MOHYELDIN Mohamed
EGY
-
-
SCVORTOV Victor
UAE
-
-
AN Changrim
KOR
-
1
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
-
-
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
-
-
NOURINE Fethi
ALG
-
-