News ▾
Calendar ▾
Members ▾
Gallery
World ranking ▾
Results ▾
Documents
About IJF ▾
Store
Official IJF Partners:
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Judoka
National federations
All galleries
Seniors
Men
Women
Nations
Juniors
Men
Women
Nations
Cadets
Men
Women
Nations
Olympic Games 2024
Men
Women
Teams
Downloads
Download official Ranking PDFs
Browse Results
Live Competitions
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Sign in
News ▾
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
Calendar ▾
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Members ▾
Judoka
National federations
Gallery
Rankings ▾
World Ranking - Seniors
World Ranking - Cadets
World Ranking - Juniors
Nations Ranking - Seniors
Nations Ranking - Cadets
Nations Ranking - Juniors
Ranking for Olympics - Individuals
Ranking for Olympics - Teams
PDF Downloads
Results ▾
Browse Recent Results
Live Competitions
Documents
About IJF ▾
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2023
1
year ago
Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2023
Israel, Tel Aviv
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
TV & News Info
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos
Best Ippons
Standings
TV & News Info
Search
Searching all categories
View
All
Men
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Women
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
GEO
2
1
GARCIA TORNE David
ESP
9
-
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
ESP
18
3
BOUBA Daikii
FRA
21
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
24
5
RAHIMOV Serdar
TKM
29
-
BUNCIC Strahinja
SRB
30
-
DEMIREL Muhammed
TUR
31
-
FLICKER Tal
ISR
32
5
AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim
TKM
35
-
SETZ Martin
GER
36
-
GERCHEV Yanislav
BUL
46
7
BALARJISHVILI Georgios
CYP
48
-
PRECIADO Lenin
ECU
54
-
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE
56
2
SLAMBERGER Lennart
GER
63
-
PERTELSON Oscar
EST
74
-
BASILE Fabio
ITA
86
-
FRYER Michael
GBR
91
-
NADIRADZE Lasha
GEO
94
3
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
96
-
TOVAGLIARI Joaquin
ARG
107
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
117
-
CAZORLA Orlando
FRA
128
-
IVANOV Denislav
BUL
160
7
GENRO ALVES Gabriel
BRA
171
-
BOBOVICH Amit
ISR
173
-
GARCIA GONZALEZ Danilo
CUB
232
-
GUTMAN Guy
ISR
272
-
LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
MGL
407
-
MAJIDI Kavan
IRT
422
-
LOUKAS Louka
CYP
429
-