News ▾
Calendar ▾
Members ▾
Gallery
World ranking ▾
Results ▾
Documents
About IJF ▾
Store
Official IJF Partners:
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Judoka
National federations
All galleries
Seniors
Men
Women
Nations
Juniors
Men
Women
Nations
Cadets
Men
Women
Nations
Olympic Games 2024
Men
Women
Teams
Downloads
Download official Ranking PDFs
Browse Results
Live Competitions
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Sign in
News ▾
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
Calendar ▾
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Members ▾
Judoka
National federations
Gallery
Rankings ▾
World Ranking - Seniors
World Ranking - Cadets
World Ranking - Juniors
Nations Ranking - Seniors
Nations Ranking - Cadets
Nations Ranking - Juniors
Ranking for Olympics - Individuals
Ranking for Olympics - Teams
PDF Downloads
Results ▾
Browse Recent Results
Live Competitions
Documents
About IJF ▾
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Winterthur Senior European Cup 2022
1
year ago
Winterthur Senior European Cup 2022
Switzerland, Winterthur
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
TV & News Info
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos
Standings
TV & News Info
Search
Searching all categories
View
All
Men
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Women
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
DE VILLIERS Moira
NZL
30
3
BONFERRONI Aurelien
SUI
33
3
GABLER Alexander Bernd
GER
39
1
GAMBA Giacomo
ITA
41
-
SCHMIDT Agatha
GER
41
2
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel
ESP
56
5
GODBOUT Coralie
CAN
63
3
DIJKSTRA Carmen
NED
63
3
HARRIS Isabelle
CAN
66
3
KUANOV Yesset
KAZ
67
1
DAVLATOV Sherzod
KAZ
72
1
SCHREIBER Jonas
GER
74
1
VETTERLI Gioia
SUI
75
3
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
KAZ
77
3
SEILKHAN Kanat
KAZ
77
-
KOIBAGAR Darkhan
KAZ
78
-
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
CAN
86
-
SCHELL Joes
NED
86
-
STOLZE Friederike
GER
86
1
HERRMANN Vivian
GER
87
1
DUYCK Jarne
BEL
89
5
HEYDER Maximilian
GER
89
2
IHANAMAKI Eetu
FIN
91
1
DUPIN Lucie
FRA
92
2
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia
ESP
96
1
PETERSILKA Falk
GER
101
1
CASAGLIA Leonardo
ITA
106
-
TOVAGLIARI Joaquin
ARG
107
-
KANSY Fabian
GER
110
-
TAYLOR Charisma
AUS
113
-
ISCHT Sarah
GER
114
2
SHAGATAYEV Bekzat
KAZ
120
5
PARK Liam
AUS
130
3
LEMIRE Justin
CAN
131
-
CAGGIANO Luca
ITA
135
5
JANSSEN Danique
NED
136
-
SHORT Alexander
GBR
142
-
CARGNELUTTI Francesco
ITA
144
5
CASSAR Harrison
AUS
146
-
SCHMIDT Tim
GER
148
1
PADUCH Abigail
AUS
148
4
SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos
ESP
157
-
ADLINGTON Sarah
GBR
164
1
SCHMID Lea
GER
165
1
GOEBEL Laila
GER
169
1
WITTWER Lukas
SUI
170
-
DEMETS Robbe
BEL
179
2
YSTYBAY Aibolat
KAZ
183
-
BENSTED Jake
AUS
184
-
HUNGER Marlene
AUT
184
7
MURPHY Bertille
GER
185
2
SOMMER Julia
AUT
193
-
RYDER Ian
CAN
197
3
MACDONALD Neil
GBR
197
3
GAUTSCHI Simon
SUI
204
3
ANDREWS Kody
NZL
212
2
GEROSA Loic
SUI
212
-
MACKEY Hayley
NZL
213
5
SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
215
3
MATT Naim
SUI
217
5
BULTHUIS Kylian
NED
222
2
MEDJOURI Meriem
FRA
226
5
TEDESCHI Alessia
ITA
234
3
FISCHER Malin
GER
235
3
PIPPA Luigi
ITA
240
7
PATRI Tea
ITA
244
2
OLIVER FERRA Maria
ESP
246
5
THOMAS Peter
GER
248
2
TURINI Lorenzo
ITA
250
5
LIBERT Tom
FRA
251
-
GARCIA OSADO Victor
ESP
253
7
DEMAERE Joel
CAN
266
-
HYTONEN Leonidas
SWE
267
5
GAUCH David
SUI
270
5
WEISSER Patrick
GER
278
-
BELKAID Adil
MAR
279
7
SILVESTR Matej
CZE
291
-
SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn
KAZ
293
2
CARRANZA MORENO Alberto
ESP
296
7
OSCARSSON Axel
SWE
310
3
WAIZENEGGER Jesse
SUI
313
-
CUSACK Scott
GBR
314
3
FETTKOETHER Luka
GER
317
7
RATAYEV Kuanysh
KAZ
323
-
PONNET Dries
BEL
332
-
PETROSINO Mario
ITA
337
3
ROVEGNO Matteo
ITA
345
7
LATSCHINJAN Hratschik
GER
367
-
DE NARDI Matteo Giordano
ITA
367
-
AMANGELDI Yermek
KAZ
375
7
D ARCO Salvatore
ITA
379
2
EDMEIER Severin
GER
390
-
NIKOLIC Uros
AUS
400
-
RASKIN Dmytro
UKR
419
-
TORO SOLER Julen
ESP
430
-
FISCHER Gaspard
SUI
434
-
KISTLER Michael
SUI
446
5
CONNOLLY Elliott
NZL
446
-
STOYA Sid
SUI
449
3
IBANEZ BANON Sergio
ESP
476
-
VAREY Gregg
GBR
487
-
BATSIEV Adam
SUI
512
-
PACITTI Daniel
GBR
548
-
SHERRINGTON Christopher
GBR
-
5
JOHNER Yannic
SUI
-
-
RISTMAE Joonatan
EST
-
-
TERRANOVA Rocco
ITA
-
-
IMRIE Del
GBR
-
-
NIEDERDORFER Michael
AUT
-
-
WITZIG Tom
SUI
-
-
TYDTGAT Diego
FRA
-
-
WEGELE Alexander
GER
-
-
HINTERBERGER Patrick
AUT
-
-
CELIKBILEK Loan
SUI
-
5
MUMENTHALER Masato
SUI
-
-
MICHELANGELI Francois
FRA
-
3
BLAZQUEZ CODES Ismael
ESP
-
-
ATZORI Mattia
ITA
-
-
KVIATKOVSKYI Nikita
UKR
-
-
SODERBERG Martin
SWE
-
-
FERGUSON David
GBR
-
7
MESKO Mikulas
CZE
-
-
NGAYAP Marc Francois
FRA
-
3
DEGALLIER Yanis
SUI
-
-
VANDERBROECK Lars
NED
-
-
GAVILAN LORENZO Luis Daniel
ESP
-
-
BAKYT Abdusamat
KAZ
-
-
SCHONENBERGER Naahum
SUI
-
-
DAVIS Jason
GBR
-
-
MEYER Fabian
GER
-
3
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
LUX
-
5
LYNCH Josef
GBR
-
-
ERBER Thomas
AUT
-
-
KLOTZ Julian
SUI
-
-
MILOUS Sofiane
FRA
-
-
BRIDE Damien
FRA
-
-
MURRONE Alessio
GER
-
-
RAST Marius
GER
-
-
DOKTOROV Denys
UKR
-
-
COVACIU Dan
ROU
-
-
BATAILLON Alexis
SUI
-
-
HENRIKSSON Emil
SWE
-
-
MUSIL Radomir
CZE
-
-
SPRINGER Caeden
SUI
-
-
MORENO Andres Felipe
ITA
-
5
LAMBACKA Markus
FIN
-
7
ZDENOVEC Eduard
CZE
-
-
KALOUS Matyas
CZE
-
-
SCHREDER Leon
GER
-
-
PAHISSA PASTOR Borja
ESP
-
-
FANKHAUSER Jan
SUI
-
-
CALDER Cailin
GBR
-
7
WAIZENEGGER John
SUI
-
-
PUECHEL Maurice
GER
-
-
FIEDLER Richard
GER
-
-
VALDAGNI Angelo
ITA
-
-
BUCHEBNER Mario
AUT
-
-
BOURGUIGNON Dany
FRA
-
-
MORITZ Tom
GER
-
-
ISARNO Sebastien
FRA
-
7
STAMPOLOV Kuandyk
KAZ
-
-
GARCIA OBENSA Sergio
ESP
-
-
VAN HEEST Justin
NED
-
-
ADRIF Nordine
GBR
-
-
DUBURKE Sakai
SUI
-
-
YEZHOV Yaroslav
UKR
-
-
FUSS Ricco
SUI
-
-
KOSTER Jason
NZL
-
-
BEZDEK Martin
CZE
-
-
CZAJKOWSKI Jonas
DEN
-
-
RABBITT Daniel
GBR
-
-
BINHAK Tomas
CZE
-
7
TROJNAR Robert William
CZE
-
-
EHMIG Leon
GER
-
-
BLOESCH Morgan
SUI
-
-
FERNANDEZ Michelle
SUI
-
5
MONNARD Manon
SUI
-
7
ARTHUIS Morgane
FRA
-
-
ROSSET Aline
SUI
-
-
SUTTER Annina
SUI
-
7
HARACHI Nouhaila
FRA
-
-
OVERKAMP Naomi
NED
-
4
BOUJU Sif
DEN
-
-
MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia
ESP
-
3
MANCIOPPI Giorgia
ITA
-
5
GAILLARD Audrey
SUI
-
-
RENICKS Kimberley
GBR
-
1
BRUSTEL Lou Anne
FRA
-
5
FRIDEN Chiara
SUI
-
7
MATIJEVIC Sara
CRO
-
7
PIAGGIO Michela
ITA
-
-
MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia
ESP
-
2
HACKER-JONES Jasmine
GBR
-
-
TARONCHER Olivia
AUT
-
-
KEMPF Anne
GER
-
5
HINTON Launa
CAN
-
7
SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona
ESP
-
5
HERRMANN Sarah
GER
-
3
BULASHEVYCH Mariia
UKR
-
7
WILSON Malin
GBR
-
3
LEBRUN Lalou
FRA
-
5
LIENGME Marion
SUI
-
-
BUWALDA Sacha
NED
-
3
BARTON Alexandra
FIN
-
-
MUENCH Jadzia
GER
-
-
TYTLER Rachel
GBR
-
2